Sale!

UFiber Nano G

3,120 ฿ 2,888 ฿

– PoE Input 24V passive

– Networking Interface GPON (SC/APC), Ethernet (RJ-45)

– Operation mode Bridge only (router mode coming soon)

Supported OLTs UFiber OLT,

การรับประกัน: 1 Year

รหัสสินค้า: UFiber Nano G หมวดหมู่: ป้ายกำกับ:

รายละเอียด

Status Display

The easy-to-read display provides status information: IP address, signal strength, and current throughput.

Power over Ethernet

The Nano G is powered by 24V passive PoE – a single cable to carry both power and data.

Designed for Integration

Up to 128 Nano G devices can be connected to a single GPON port. Supporting GPON links of up to 20 km, the Nano G integrates with the UFiber OLT and third-party OLT devices.

ข้อมูล UFiber Nano G

รูปแบบการใช้งาน

  • งานเชื่อมต่อสาย Optical Fiber ที่ต้องการความสเถียรและความเร็วสูง เชื่อมต่อระยะไกล

Networking Interface

Speeds

  • 2.488 Gbps Upstream (TX)

  • 1.244 Gbps Downstream (RX)

LAN

  • 1 กิกะบิทพอร์ท RJ-45 1000 Mbps

Operation mode

  • Bridge only (router mode coming soon as a firmware update)

Passive POE

  • 24 VDC Passive PoE

Software

  • มีควบคุมและบริหารจัดการโดยง่าย และใช้งานได้ฟรี (UniFi NNMS)

ขนาด / น้ำหนัก

  • 77 x 77 x 28 มม / 110 กรัม

ขณะนี้ร้านค้ากำลังปรับสต็อค และปรับเปลี่ยนหน้าเว็บไซต์— กรุณาโทรสอบถาม 088-7567100 ก่อนสั่งซื้อ ยกเลิก