G3224T

9,800 ฿

24-PORTS 10/100/1000MBPS, 4 COMBO(GE-SFP)MANAGED SWITCH, 1U 19-INCH RACK-MOUNT, 8K MAC ADDRESS TABLE, CONSOLE PORT

การรับประกัน: 1 Year

รหัสสินค้า: G3224T หมวดหมู่: ป้ายกำกับ:

รายละเอียด

Model No.

G3224T

Description

10/100/1000 Smart Switch

Login IP address

192.168.0.1

User namePassword

For administrator: adminadmin

For user: useruser

Standard and protocol supported

IEEE 802.3、IEEE 802.3u、IEEE 802.3z、IEEE 802.3ab、IEEE 802.3x、IEEE 802.1D、IEEE 802.1W、IEEE 802.1Q、IEEE 802.1p、IEEE 802.1x、IEEE 802.3 NWay、SNMP

Backplane bandwidth

56Gbps

Forwarding mode and capacity

Linear-speed forwarding up to 48Gbit/s

MAC Address entries

8K

Dimension

440*284*44mm(LXWXH)

3C

Yes

Relative Humidity(Operational)

10%~90% RH(noncondensing)

Relative Humidity(Storage)

5%~95% RH(noncondensing)

Operating Temperature

0℃~45℃

Storage Temperature

-40℃~70℃

Power Supply

AC 100~240V 1.2A(Max) 50~60Hz

Power consumption

<20W

Port & Module

24 GE Port and 2 SFP(combo)

Indicators

POWER; SYS; LINK/ACT; SPEED; SPF

Connector and cabling

CAT 5e

1000Base-SX: MMF(Multimode fiber), 1000Base-LX:SMF(Single-mode fiber)

ขณะนี้ร้านค้ากำลังปรับสต็อค และปรับเปลี่ยนหน้าเว็บไซต์— กรุณาโทรสอบถาม 088-7567100 ก่อนสั่งซื้อ ยกเลิก